Elite Wrestling New Jersey
  • NJWRESTLINGTOURNAMENTS

Welcome to Steve Rivera’s  NJ Wrestling Tournaments

YOUR SOURCE FOR COMPETITION!

UFC 200 Edgar vs Aldo II

SUPPORT NJ’S OWN FRANKIE EDGAR

07/09/16 MGM Grand. Las Vegas, NV. EDGAR vs ALDO II
Interim Featherweight Championship Fight (5 Rounds)

Follow Socially on Twitter, Instagram: @FrankieEdgar @EliteWrestling

 

 

TO POST IS FREE BUT DONATIONS APPRECIATED: Send email to  steve@elitewrestling.net with event flyer in Word or PDF format for tournaments, clinics and camps. Donations information will be provided via email after event is posted.

*********************************************

2016 Tournament Listings provided by Move Sportswear

04/02/16 MAWA Preliminary District Tournament (Toms River, NJ)
04/10/16 USAW-NJ FS Ranking GR State Tournament FS/GR (Toms River, NJ)
04/16/16 USAW-NJ FS/GR Developmental Tournament (South Plainfield, NJ)
04/16/16 SEPA Spring Open (Levittown, PA)
04/17/16 Pemberton Spring Duals (Pemberton, NJ)
04/23/16 DelVal Warrior Spring Tournament (Milford, PA)
04/23/16 Ohio Tournament of Champions (Columbus, OH)
04/24/16 Raritan Duals (Hazlet, NJ)
04/24/16 USAW-NJ FS/GR State Tournament (Union, NJ)
05/07/16 Wolfpack High School Duals (Chester, NJ)
05/07/16 Jefferson Twp Spring Fling (Oak Ridge, NJ)
05/12-15/16 III Phase Wrestling Camp (Egg Harbor City, NJ)
05/15/16 Spring Stampede (Lawrenceville, NJ)
05/22/16 Pre-National Duals (Pemberton, NJ)

Move Sportswear Logo Tag
06/04/16 Gary Freedman Memorial Tournament (Monroe Twp, NJ)
06/04/16 Mendham Tournament (Mendham, NJ)
06/04/16 Tottenville “Under the Lights” Tournament (Staten Island, NY)
06/08-12/16 USAW-NJ Schoolboy National Team Duals FS/GR (Indianapolis, IN)
06/10-12/16 Eastern Shore National Championships (Salisbury, MD)
06/11-12/16 Superior Camp – Joe Kemmerer (Palmyra, NY)
06/11/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 1 (Levittown, NJ)
06/11/16 Sparta Scramble (Sparta, NJ)
06/12/16 Kings College Monarch’s Summer Duals (Wilkes-Barr, PA)
06/14-18/16 USAW-NJ Cadet National Team Duals FS/GR (York, PA)
06/18/16 Raritan Duals (Hazlet, NJ)
06/18/16 Green Wave Classic (Morristown, NJ)
06/18-19/16 Pin Cancer Eastern National (Penns Grove, NJ)
06/19/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 2 (Richland, NJ)
06/21-25/16 USAW-NJ Junior National Team Duals FS/GR (Tulsa, OK)
06/25/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 3 (Levittown, PA)
06/25/16 Melee til Midnight (Fairfax, VA)
06/25/16 Fort Lee Grapple by the Bridge (Fort Lee, NJ) – Cancelled
06/26/16 Greyhound Summer Duals (Columbus, NJ)
06/27-28/16 Escape Wrestling Camp K-5th Grade (Lakewood, NJ)
06/30-07/01 Escape Wrestling Camp MS & HS (Lakewood, NJ)
07/02/16 C-Brand 4th of July Tournament (Brockport, NY)
07/02/16 Piners Open K-8, K-12 & Open Tournament (Lakewood, NJ)
07/02/16 All Star Championships (Kings Park, NY)
07/04/16 Eclipse Fargo Training Camp (Dover, NJ)
07/07/16 Eclipse Fargo Training Camp (Dover, NJ)
07/09/16 Toms River Classic in Pine Belt Arena (Toms River, NJ)
07/09/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 4 (Frenchtown, NJ)
07/11-16/16 Northeast National Summer Festival Camp & Tournament (URI, Rhode Island)
07/15-17/16 Upper Twp Camp featuring RU Wrestlers (Tuckahoe, NJ)
07/16/16 Raritan Duals (Hazlet, NJ)
07/16/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 5 (Levittown, PA)
07/16/16 Kittatinny Summer Tournament (Newton, NJ)
07/16-23/16 USAW-NJ Cadet & Junior FS/GR Nationals (Fargo, ND)
07/23/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 6 (Clayton, NJ)
07/24/16 Red Devil Classic (Flemington, NJ)
07/25-28/16 Jared Platt Memorial Wrestlecastion (Manahwaken, NJ)
07/25-29/16 Kurt Pellegrino’s Warrior Camp (NJ)
07/30/16 SEPA Super 8 Championships RR Tournament 7 (Levittown,PA)
08/06/16 Spartan’s Summer Duals (Absecon, NJ)
08/13/16 SEPA Super 8 Championship RR Tournament 8 (Levittown, PA)
08/20/16 SEPA Summer Round up RR Tournament (Levittown, PA)

 Singlets-Banner-02

 

 

Completed Tournaments Listings

01/02/16 PTWC K-6 Team Duals (Parsippany, NJ)
01/02/16 Big Red Northeast Championships (Lowell, MA)
01/03/16 Kittatinny Winter Tournament (Newton, NJ) – CANCELLED
01/03/16 Southern Regional “Ram Tough” Youth Tournament (Manahawkin, NJ)
01/03/16 Bulldog Novice Tournament (Butler, NJ)
01/03/16 PTWC K-8 Team Duals (Parsippany, NJ)
01/03/16 Kenilworth Golden Bear Tournament (Kenilworth, NJ)
01/03/16 Doughboy Invitational Duals (North Chelmsford, MA)
01/03/16 Del Val Winter Round Robin (Frenchtown, NJ)
01/03/16 Southern Regional “Ram Tough” Youth Tournament (Manahawkin, NJ)
01/09/16 Clearview Jr Open & Novice Tournament (Mullica Hill, NJ)
01/10/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Toms River, NJ)
01/10/16 Mount Olive Jr. Marauders Novice & Open Tournament (Flanders, NJ)
01/10/16 Roselle Park Dad’s Club Team Tournament (Roselle Park, NJ)
01/10/16 Thorobred WC of CNY 6 Man RR Tournament (Windsor, NY)
01/10/16 West Essex Open & Novice Tournament (North Caldwell, NJ)
01/10/16 West Orange Mountaineer Team Duals (West Orange, NJ)
01/10/16 Delsea Jr. Crusaders Tournament (Franklinville, NJ)
01/10/16 Brian Wiley Memorial Tournament (Pine Bush, NY)
01/17/16 Princeton Middle School Team/Individual Tournament (Princeton, NJ)
01/17/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Randolph, NJ)
01/17/16 Princeton MS Team/Individual Tournament (Princeton, NJ)
01/17/16 The Shogun NE Championships (Warwick, NY)
01/17/16 Timber Creek Tournament (Erial, NJ)
01/17/16 Spartan Classic Novice Tournament (Wayne, NJ)
01/17/16 Edison Fulcher Tournament (Edison, NJ)
01/17/16 Future Star Novice Tournament (East Brunswick, NJ)
01/17/16 Buena Round Robin Tournament (Buena, NJ)
01/17/16 Highland Jr Tournament (Blackwood, NJ)
01/23/16  Windsor Youth Tournament (Windsor, NY)
01/24/16 Hazlet Mat Rat Tournament (Hazlet, NJ)
01/24/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Union, NJ)
01/24/16 Middlesex Novice Tournament (Middlesex, NJ)
01/24/16 Jefferson Twp Novice Tournament (Oak Ridge, NJ) CANCELLED
01/24/16 May Landing Predator Invitational (Mays Landing, NJ)
01/30/16 Joshua Allen Memorial (Slate Hill, NY)
01/31/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (N. Hunderton, NJ)
01/31/16 Lacey’s Scott Stevens Memorial Tournament (Lacey, NJ)
01/31/16 Lenape Valley Jr Open Tournament (Stanhope, NJ)
02/06/16 Jimmy Fisler Memorial Tournament (Sewell, NJ)
02/06/16 North Penn Junior Varsity Season Finale Tournament (Lansdale, PA)
02/06/16 W. Orange Jr Mountaineers Novice, Open, Girls Tournament (West Orange, NJ)
02/07/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Lakeland, NJ)
02/13/16 EHTJR “Valentine Vengeance” Tournament (Egg Harbor Twp, NJ)
02/13/16 Manheim Twp Youth Tournament (Lancaster, PA)
02/14/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (N. Burlington, NJ)
02/14/16 Lenape Wrestling Jam (Medford, NJ)
02/14/16 Woodbridge Tournament (Woodbridge, NJ)
02/20/16 Tommy Lynch Memorial Round Robin (Milford, PA)
02/21/16 Metuchen Grapplers Year-End Novice Tournament (Metuchen, NJ)
02/21/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifer (Howell, NJ)
02/21/16 South Plainfield Tournament (S. Plainfield, NJ)
02/21/16 Drexel Hill Raider’s Winter Classic (Drexel Hill, PA)
02/27/16 Westside Chris Vazquez Memorial Tournament (Cherry Hill, NJ)
02/27/16 Mahopac Youth Tournament (Mahopac, NY)
02/28/16 Berkeley Bash (Bayville, NJ)
02/28/16 The Spartan 300 Future Stars Tournament (Ocean Twp, NJ)
02/28/16 ACWA New Jersey Open Youth State Championships Pre-K-8th (Egg Harbor Twp, NJ)
03/05/16 Mahwah March Mania (Mahwah, NJ)
03/06/16 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Fair Lawn, NJ)
03/06/16 Ocean City Last Call Tournament (Ocean City, NJ)
03/12/16 Pennsville Tournament (Pennsville, NJ)
03/12/16 Lopatcong Future Champions (Phillipsburg, NJ)
03/13/16 Olympian Round Robin (Jim Thorpe, PA)
03/20/16 Battle at the Bayshore 9 (Keansburg, NJ)
03/20/16 Superior NCAA Weekend Bash (Palmyra, NY)
03/25-26/16 War at the Shore (Wildwood, NJ)
03/25-26/16 War at the Shore – Girl’s Division – (Wildwood, NJ)
03/25-26/16 War at the Shore – Men’s Division (Wildwood, NJ)
01/02/15 SPAZZ Battle for the Belt Winter War (West Deptford, NJ)
01/03/15 Big Red Northeast Championships (Lowell, MA)
01/04/15 Kittatinny Holiday Tournament (Newton, NJ)
01/04/15 Bulldog Novice Tournament (Butler, NJ)
01/04/15 Southern “Ram Tough” Tournament (Manahawkin, NJ)
01/04/15 St Joseph Green Knights Youth Tournament (Montvale, NJ)
01/04/15 Delsea Jr Crusader Tournament (Franklinville, NJ)
01/04/15 Council Rock Indian Open Tournament (Newtown, PA)
01/10/15 Superior Winter Duals (Lyons, NY)
01/10/15 Clearview Jr Open & Novice (Mullica Hill, NJ)
01/10/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championships Qualifier (Egg Harbor, NJ)
01/11/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Toms River, NJ) RESULTS
01/11/15 Superior 6 Man Round Robin Kick-Off Classic (Lyons, NY)
01/11/15 Rumble at Ramsey Nvice Tournament (Ramsey, NJ)
01/11/15 West Essex Tournament (North Caldwell, NJ)
01/11/15 Timber Creek Tournament (Erial, NJ)
01/11/15 Roselle Park Team Tournament (Roselle Park, NJ)
01/11/15 Mount Olive Jr Marauders Novice & Open Tournament (Flanders, NJ)
01/11/15 Predators Open Takedown Tournament (Mays Landing, NJ)
01/17/15 Marauders Madness Youth Tournament (Millersville, PA)
01/18/15 Caldwell Jr Tournament (Caldwell, NJ)
01/18/15 Princeton MS & Individual Tournament (Princeton, NJ)
01/18/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Randolph, NJ) RESULTS
01/18/15 Lacey Youth Tournament (Lacey, NJ) OTOC Qualifier
01/18/15 Fulcher Tournament (Edison, NJ)
01/18/15 Spartan Classic Novice Tournament (Wayne, NJ)
01/18/15 Future Stars Novice Program (East Brunswick, NJ)
01/18/15 Highland Jr Tournament (Blackwood, NJ)
01/18/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championships Qualifier (Buena, NJ)
02/22/15 South Plainfield Tournament (South Plainfield, NJ)
01/25/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Union, NJ) RESULTS
01/25/15 Hazlet Mat Rat Tournament (Hazlet, NJ)
01/25/15 Middlesex Novice Tournament (Middlesex, NJ)
01/25/15 Lenape Valley Jr Open Tournament (Stanhope, NJ)
01/25/15 Aston AA Bandit Open / 2nd Year Novice (Aston, PA)
01/31/15 Jimmie Fisler Memorial Tournament (Sewel, NJ)
01/31/15 Joshua Allen Memorial Tournament (Slate Hill, NY)
02/01/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (North Hunterdon, NJ) RESULTS
02/06-08/15 National Duals Tournament (Wildwood, NJ)
02/07/15 Manheim Twp Youth Tournament (Lancaster, PA)
02/08/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Lakeland HS, NJ) RESULTS
02/08/15 Lacey Pre-State Tournament (Lacey, NJ)
02/08/15 West Orange Jr Novice Tournament (West Orange, NJ)
02/28/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championship Qualifier (Fairfield, NJ)
02/14/15 Woodtown K-6 Dual Meet (Woodstown, NJ)
02/14/15 Delaware Valley Round Robin Tournament (Milford, PA)
02/14/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championships Qualifier (West Deptford, NJ)
02/14/15 Schalick “Bob Kinner Classic” Open Tournament (Pittsgrove, NJ)
02/15/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (North Burlington, NJ) RESULTS
02/15/15 Woodbridge Novice & Open Tournament (Woodbridge, NJ)
02/15/15 Schalick “Bob Kinner Classic” Novice Tournament (Pittsgrove, NJ)
02/15/15 Lenape Jam Round Robin Tournament – Equal Skilled Matched (Medford, NJ)
02/15/15 Seaford Little Wrestlers Tournament (Seaford, DE)
02/22/15 Metuchen NOVICE Grapplers (Metuchen, NJ)
02/22/15 Drexel Hill Raiders Winter Classic (Drexel Hill, PA)
02/22/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Howell, NJ) RESULTS
02/22/15 South Plainfield Tournament (S.Plainfield, NJ)
02/28/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championships Qualifier (Fairfield, NJ)
02/28/15 Lopatcong Twp Future Champions Round Robin Tournament (Phillipsburg, NJ)
02/28/15 Chris Vasquez Memorial Tournament (Cherry Hill, NJ)
03/01/15 Berkeley Bash (Bayville, NJ)
03/01/15 LHF “Wrestle for Hope” Tournament (Northampton, PA)
03/07/15 Mahwah Novice March Mania (Mahwah, NJ)
03/07/15 Pennsville Open Tournament (Pennsville, NJ)
03/08/15 Pennsville Novice Tournament (Pennsville, NJ)
03/08/15 USAW-NJ State Qualifier (Fair Lawn, NJ) RESULTS
03/08/15 Ocean City “Last Call” Tournament (Ocean City, NJ)
03/14/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championship Qualifier (Egg Harbor, NJ)
03/14-15/15 USAW-NJ State Championships (Trenton, NJ) RESULTS
03/21/15 MAWA Washington Twp (Sewell, NJ)
03/22/15 Battle at the Bayshore (Keansburg, NJ)
03/22/15 Superior NCAA Weekend Bash (Palmyra, NY)
03/22/15 ACWA/SJWA State Championships (Sicklerville, NJ)
03/28/15 MAWA Toms River (Toms River, NJ)
03/28/15 MAWA Pennsvile (Pennsville, NJ)
03/29/15 MAWA Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)
03/29/15 USAW-FS/GR Developmental Tournament (South Plainfield, NJ)
04/03-04/15 War at the South Jersey Shore (Wildwood, NJ)
04/11/15 Warrior Wrestling HS Spring Duals (Milford, PA)
04/12/15 USAW-FR/GR NJ Ranking & GR States (Toms River, NJ)
04/19/15 USAW-FS/GR Developmental Tournament (Glen Gardner, NJ)
04/19/15 Pemberton Spring Duals (Pemberton, NJ)
04/25/15 Connecticut Cup Freestyle/Greco Championship (Danbury, CT)
04/26/15 Raritan Team Duals (Hazlet, NJ)
04/26/15 USAW-FR States (Oradell, NJ)
05/01-0/15 USAW Northeast Regional (East Stroudsburg, PA)
05/09/15 New Rochelle Spring Tournament (New Rochelle, NY)
05/09/15 Jefferson Twp Falcon Spring Fling (Oak Ridge, NJ)
05/09/15 SEPA Freestyle Tournament (Levittown, PA)
05/16/15 CT Freestyle Tournament Series (Danbury, CT)
05/16/15 Woodlands Spring Tournament (Hartsdale, NY)
05/17/15 Spring Stampede (Lawrenceville, NJ)
05/17/15 Pre-National Duals (Pemberton, NJ)
05/30/15 CT Freestyle Tournament Series (Danbury, CT)
06/06/15 Gary Freedman Memorial Tournament (Monroe Twp, NJ)
06/06/15 Mendham Tournament (Mendham, NJ)
06/06-07/15 East Coast Duals Freestyle & Greco (Pasadena, MD)
06/13-14/15 Pin Cancer National (Pennsville, NJ)
06/13/15 King’s College Monarch Summer Duals (Wilkes-Barr, PA)
06/13/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 1 (Levittown, PA)
06/14/15 Sparta Scramble Tournament (Sparta, NJ)
06/18-19/16 Pin Cancer Nationals (Penns Grove, NJ)
06/20/15 Raritan Team Duals (Hazlet, NJ)
06/20/15 Delbarton’s Green Wave Classic (Morristown, NJ)
06/20/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 2 (Langhorne, PA)
06/20/15 Superior Father’s Day Duals (Corning, NY)
06/22-25/15 ISC Summer HS & MS Team Duals (Mt Laurel, NJ)
06/22-24/15 Intensive Xtreme Camp (Council Rock South HS)
06/27/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 3 (Levittown, PA)
06/28/15 Robbinsville Knight Fight (Robbinsville, NJ)
06/28/15 ISC Summer Tournament (Mt Laurel, NJ)
06/30-07/02/15 Kids Freestyle & Greco Nationals (Dells, WI)
07/06-09/15 Eclipse Fargo Training Camp (Dover, NJ)
07/06-8/15 Northeast National Wrestling Festival Intensive Camp (URI – Rhode Island)
07/09/15 Northeast National Wrestling Festival Logan Stieber (URI – Rhode Island)
07/10-11/15 Northeast National Wrestling Festival Tournament (URI – Rhode Island)
07/11/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 4 (Frenchtown, NJ)
07/11/15 Toms River Classic (Toms River, NJ)
07/11-12/15 West Deptford Camp of Champions (West Deptford, NJ)
07/13-16/15 Lincroft Wrestling Camp (Lincroft, NJ)
07/14/15 SEPA Technique Camp (Langhorne, PA)
07/18/15 Jersey Shore King of the Beach (Seaside Heights, NJ)
07/18/15 Raritan Team Duals (Hazlet, NJ)
07/18/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 5 (Langhorne, PA)
07/18-25/15 Cadet/Jr/Girls Freestyle & Greco Nationals (Fargo, ND)
07/18/15 Kittatinny Summer Tournament (Kittatinny, NJ) CANCELLED
07/19/15 Lehigh Valley SportsFest (Allentown, PA)
07/24-25/15 Mid-Summer Mat Bash (Justin, TX)
07/25/15 Train Wrestle Win Summer Clinic (Vineland, NJ)
07/25/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 6 (Clayton, NJ)
07/25/15 Red Devil Classic (Flemington, NJ)
07/27-31/15 Penn State Camp at the Jersey Shore (Ocean Twp, NJ)
07/28-31/15 Ken Chertow Camp (Fair Lawn, NJ)
08/01/15 Farmers Fair Tournament (Warren County Fair Grounds, NJ)
08/03-07/15 All American Wrestling Camp (Oakland, NJ)
08/08/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 7 (Moorestown, NJ)
08/08/15 Spartan Summer Duals (Absecon, NJ)
08/15/15 SEPA Super 8 Cup Series 8 (Langhorne, PA)
08/30/15 Supreme Summer Sizzler (Fort Lee, NJ)
09/19/15 Reece Humphrey World Class NJ Clinic (Little Falls, NJ)
09/19/15 Buxton Back to School Bash II (Sparta, NJ)
09/26/15 Buxton Back to School Bash III (Sparta, NJ)
09/27/15 Back to School Brawl Youth Tournament (Manahawkin, NJ) CANCELLED
10/07/15 Kingsway Jr Fall Clinic Featuring Rutgers Wrestling (Woolwich Twp, NJ)
10/10-11/15 Interstate 64  Final Four (Virginia Beach, VA)
10/10/15 SEPA Fall Classic Round Robin (Levittown, PA)
10/10/15 The Crusade Tournament (York, PA)
10/11/15 TCNJ High School Tournament (Ewing, NJ)
10/11/15 Columbus Day Duals (York, PA)
10/11/15 Lions Club Pre-Season Challenge (Staten Island, NY)
10/17/15 Easton Elite Fall Duals (Easton, PA)
10/24/15 Fear the Beard Clinic, Fundraiser for Jared Platt (Oak Ridge, NJ)
10/24-25/15 Pre-Season Clinic Joe Dubuque (West Orange, NJ)
10/25/15 SEPA DelVal Fall Classic Round Robin (Frenchtown, NJ)
11/07/15 DV Fall Duals (Milford, PA)
11/07/15 SEPA Fall Brawl (Levittown, PA)
11/08/15 South Plainfield Modified Classic (S.Plainfield, NJ)
11/14/15 Battle for the Belt (Fairfield, NJ)
11/14/15 Pocono Rumble III (Bushkill, PA)
11/14/15 Millville Fall Takedown Tournament (Millville, NJ)
11/15/15 Pocono Rumble III Duals K-8 (Bushkill, PA)
11/15/15 Pocono Rumble III Girl’s Freestyle Duals K-HS (Bushkill, PA)
11/21/15 Jackson Turkey Bowl (Jackson, NJ)
11/21/15 SEPA Claton Fall Classic Round Robin (Clayton, NJ)
11/21/15 FLWC Fall Classic National Duals (Ithaca, NY)
11/21/15 Scott Van Doren Memorial Tournament (Annandale, NJ)
11/22/15 Lacey Thanksgiving Pre-Season Tournament (Lacey, NJ)
11/28/15 Robbinsville Rumble (Robbinsville, NJ)
11/29/15 Randolph Thanksgiving Team Tournament (Randolph, NJ)
11/29/15 Voorhees Turkey Day Tournament (Glen Gardner, NJ)
12/05/15 Don Bosco Ironmen Classic (Ramsey, NJ)
12/06/15 Sabre Youth Wrestling Tournament (Conklin, NY)
12/06/15 Rumble at the River (West Deptford, NJ)
12/06/15 Roxbury Rumble Tournament (Succassuna, NJ) OTOC Qualifier
12/12/15 Pitman Holiday Tournament (Pitman, NJ)
12/12-13/15 Montville Dual Tournament (Montville, NJ)
12/12/15 Upper Township “Green Hornet” Holiday Open Tournament (Petersburg, NJ)
12/12/15 Monroe Pre-Season Tournament (Monroe Twp, NJ)
12/12/15 Ironman Grand Prix Tournament (Farmingdale, NY)
12/13/15 Warwick Valley Holiday Tournament (Warwick, NY)
12/13/15 Palmyra Jr Holiday Tournament (Palmyra, NJ)
12/13/15 Kingsway Jr Tournament (Swedesboro, NJ)
12/13/15 Chatham Nonnenmacher Holiday Classic Open Tournament (Chatham, NJ)
12/13/15 Chatham Nonnenmacher Holiday Classic Novice Tournament (Chatham, NJ)
12/13/15 South Plainfield Pee-Wee, Bantam Tournament (South Plainfield, NJ)
12/13/15 Union County “Brawl” Elementary & Junior High Championships (Cranford, NJ)
12/13/15 Wall Half Day Tournament (Wall, NJ)
12/19/15 Windsor Youth Tournament (Windsor, NY)
12/19/15 SEPA Winter Classic Round Robin (Levittown, PA)
12/20/15 Old Bridge Mat Rats “Santa Showdown” (Old Bridge, NJ)
12/20/15 Mountain Lakes Modified Team Tournament (Mountain Lakes, NJ)
12/20/15 Caldwell 8th & Under Tournament (West Caldwell, NJ)
12/20/15 John & Betty Fogeding Memorial Tournament (Paulsboro, NJ)
12/27/15 Vineland Jr Clan Battle of the Winter Cup (Vineland, NJ)
12/27/15 Pineands JR/WC Tournament (Tuckerton, NJ)
12/27/15 Scorpions Novice Battle for the Belt (Fairfield, NJ)
12/27/15 Golden Griffen Tournament (North Arlington, NJ)
12/29/15 St Augustine Prep K-8 Holiday Duals (Richland, NJ)
12/31/15 Battle for the Beast Winter War (Somerdale, NJ)
12/29/15 Matsplosion Tournament (Lancaster, PA)

NJWOA copy
 webcounter.com as of 09/27/13